Maiali amanukku / Simeauvdala, vilayatiharalu / Chini-erandi / Bhadradanti


₹ 250.00

Common Name: Coral bush
Botanical Name : Jatropha Multifida
Tamil Name : Maiali amanukku
Malayalam Name : Simeauvdala, vilayatiharalu
Hindi Name : Chini-erandi
Sanskrit Name : Bhadradanti
Benefits :

Wounds, Scabies

Plant details

Medicinal Uses

Wounds, Scabies

Need help? Send us a E-mail

[email protected]