Ban jawain / Sesti


₹ 350.00

Common Name: Thyme
Botanical Name : Thymus vulgaris
Hindi Name : Ban jawain
Sanskrit Name : Sesti
Benefits :

diarrhea, stomach ache, arthritis, and sore throat

Plant details

Medicinal Uses

diarrhea, stomach ache, arthritis, and sore throat

Need help? Send us a E-mail

[email protected]